Giro Phase

Giro Phase
  • Color: Matte Black
  • Color: Red/Black
  • Color: Matte Green Camo
  • Color: Matte White/Black
  • Color: Matte Blue
  • Color: Matte Titanium/Highlight Yellow
  • Color: Pearl White/Soda Scribs
  • Color: Matte White Icons
  • Color: Matte Titanium Icons
  • Color: Matte Black/Blue Blockade
$74.99
Please select options

Details

Giro's Phase is a great choice for trail-hungry cyclists. It boasts Giro's In-Mold construction for excellent durability and 27 vents with Giro's Wind Tunnel technology that keeps the air flowing so you stay comfy all ride long. And, you'll love the great fit and feel of Giro's Acu Dial 2 fit system and the removable visor that protects you from glare and branches.

- Small = 51-55cm
- Medium = 55-59cm
- Large = 59-63cm

Videos

Phase overview

In-Mold construction process

Part Numbers

Option UPC MPN Store SKU
Matte Black / Small 361857277169
Matte Black / Medium 361857277176 2013045 CLHE150201
Matte Black / Large 361857277183 2013046 CLHE150301
Red/Black / Small 361857315052 2023118
Red/Black / Medium 361857315069 2023119
Red/Black / Large 361857315076 2023120
Matte Green Camo / Small 7036799
Matte Green Camo / Medium 7036800
Matte Green Camo / Large 7036801
Matte White/Black / Small 7036823
Matte White/Black / Medium 7036824
Matte White/Black / Large 7036825
Matte Blue / Small 7036787